Website Design & Development

Angelita Mardiros

I help talented service-based business owners and personal brands wanting to reach their first, of many, 6 figure years but are held back by a website that isn’t converting. I transform their website into a 24/7 selling machine that climbs in search results and turns their visitors into clients. They not only have a website they can share confidently, but they know how to make it work harder for them.

I’ve spent years perfecting and organizing my personalized one-on-one approach which has proven to get results without the agency overhead.

divinityspeaks.com content and design is not 100% maintained by me once it’s live. Though I do offer web care packages I empower my clients with the tools to update their sites on their own. To see how this website looked like at launch check out my portfolio. 

Click the link to say hello and let’s have a chat about your project.

Branding & Logo Design

Angelita Mardiros

I’m an award-winning Web Developer, member of Google’s Women Techmakers, and Google Developer Expert who helps businesses grow and be found online. In 2018 I was recognized as an Elite 40 Under 40 Entrepreneur in Oakland County Michigan.

I offer branding and logo packages to my web clients in need of a refresh. My approach to branding is to bring together your services with your target audience so your ideal clients feel connected to you from the very beginning.

all custom graphics throughout this website were created by me and licensed for use to Shannon MacDonald.

Click the link to say hello and let’s have a chat about your project.

Stock Images

Adobe Stock - Standard License

Adobe Stock 238213654
Adobe Stock 252496164
Adobe Stock Asset 2@4x
Adobe Stock 323389674
Adobe Stock 81846494
Adobe Stock 294989041
Adobe Stock 361524701
Adobe Stock 92653092
Adobe Stock 238033060

Sign Up to Download

Get your free copy of my new eBook How To Find Inner Peace.

schedule your session

TRANSFORMATIONAL LIFE COACHING

schedule your session

VibrationAL Energy Healing Sessions

schedule your session

Meditation Coaching Sessions